Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Jesteś tutaj: Start / Kadra

Kadra

 

Dyrektor Szkoły

Arkadiusz Siejka

 

Wicedyrektorzy

Bożena Zdziarska                                     Justyna Gronostajska

 

Nauczyciel

Przedmiot

Bieńkowska Barbara

pedagog

Bieńkowska Katarzyna

język angielski

Brodzińska Izabela

matematyka

Brzostek-Głogowska Ewa

kształcenie zintegrowane

ks. Ciesielski Romuald

religia

Cieślak - Żołnowska Agnieszka

język angielski

Czaplicka Helena

wychowanie fizyczne

Czyżewska Anna

nauczyciel wspomagający

Danowska-Bujak Izabela

wychowawca świetlicy

Długokęcka Edyta

nauczyciel wspomagający

Ducki Piotr

wychowawca świetlicy

Durska Anna

język polski

Dusińska Beata

kształcenie zintegrowane

Głogowska Bogusława

kształcenie zintegrowane

Granecka Agnieszka

kształcenie zintegrowane

Gronostajska Justyna

logopedia

Jaśkiewicz Dorota

rytmika

Jelińska Katarzyna

nauczyciel bibliotekarz

Jeliński Jacek

wychowanie fizyczne

Kaczorek Justyna

język angielski

Kaliszewska Justyna

język polski

Kosiorek Łukasz

wychowanie fizyczne

Kościug Grzegorz

język angielski

Krośnicki Leszek

wychowanie fizyczne

Królicka Iwona

kształcenie zintegrowane

Królicki Mirosław

informatyka

Kucharczyk Elżbieta

kształcenie zintegrowane

Makowska Marta

historia

Mierzejewska Ewa

psycholog

Nachtygal Janusz

muzyka, plastyka

Nażgiewicz Ewa

matematyka, technika

Niewiarowska Grażyna

kształcenie zintegrowane

Oleksy Arkadiusz

język angielski

Olewniczak Karolina

kształcenier zintegrowane

Pawłowska Agnieszka

nauczyciel wspomagający

Parzuchowska Iwona

wychowanie fizyczne

Pisanko Barbara

nauczyciel bibliotekarz, plastyka

Plichtowicz Wiesława

matematyka

Pocztowska Katarzyna

kształcenie zintegrowane

Przytuła - Skowrońska Ewa

religia

Rozicka Danuta

przyroda

Rykowski Paweł

nauczyciel wspomagający

Ryszczyk Mariusz

matematyka

Rzewnicka Dorota

kształcenie zintegrowane

Sękowska Małgorzata

wychowawca świetlicy

Siejka Arkadiusz

język polski

Szmulska Żanna

kształcenie zintegrowane

Szweda Bogumiła

kształcenie zintegrowane

Szymańska Anna

kształcenie zintegrowane

Święconek Helena

kształcenie zintegrowane

Tomaszewska Małgorzata

język polski

ks. Tomczak Tomasz

religia

Tubis Monika

wychowawca świetlicy

Tworkowska-Maruszewska Joanna

kształcenie zintergowane

Wiechowska-Grzeszczuk Anna

kształcenie zintegrowane

Wójcicka Małgorzata

przyroda

Wyrzykowska Ewa

kształcenie zintegrowane

Zagroba Hanna

religia

Zbrzezna Joanna

język polski, historia

Zdziarska Bożena

przyroda

 

 


Przejdź do góry