Wyszukiwarka

Wyszukiwarka

Jesteś tutaj: Start / Kadra

Kadra

 

Dyrektor Szkoły

Arkadiusz Siejka

 

Wicedyrektorzy

Justyna Kaliszewska                               Katarzyna Pocztowska

 

  1. Bieńkowska Barbara – Pedagog szkolny
  2. Bieńkowska Katarzyna – Język angielski
  3. Brzostek – Głogowska Ewa – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  4. Ks. Ciesielski Romuald – Religia
  5. Cieślak – Żołnowska Agnieszka – Język polski
  6. Czaplicka Helena – Wychowanie fizyczne
  7. Czyżewska Anna – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  8. Danowska – Bujak Izabela – Wychowawca świetlicy
  9. Długokęcka Edyta – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  10. Dominiak Renata – Wychowawca przedszkola
  11. Ducki Piotr – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  12. Durska Anna – Język polski
  13. Dusińska Beata – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  14. Głogowska Bogusława – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  15. Granecka Agnieszka – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  16. Granecka Aleksandra – Matematyka
  17. Jaśkiewicz Dorota – Wychowawca świetlicy
  18. Jelińska Katarzyna – Nauczyciel bibliotekarz
  19. Jeliński Jacek – Wychowanie fizyczne
  20. Kaczorek Justyna – Język angielski
  21. Kaliszewska Justyna – Język polski
  22. Kardaś Izabela – Wychowawca świetlicy
  23. Knieć Anna – Wychowawca przedszkola
  24. Kosiorek Łukasz – Wychowanie fizyczne
  25. Kościug Grzegorz – Język angielski, informatyka
  26. Krośnicki Leszek – Wychowanie fizyczne
  27. Królicka Iwona – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  28. Królicki Mirosław – Informatyka
  29. Kucharczyk Elżbieta – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  30. Machnowska Izabela – Wychowawca świetlicy
  31. Makowska Marta – Historia
  32. Mianowska Marta – Wychowawca świetlicy, informatyka
  33. Mierzejewska Ewa – Psycholog szkolny
  34. Nachtygal Janusz – Muzyka, technika
  35. Nażgiewicz Ewa – Matematyka, technika
  36. Oleksy Arkadiusz – Język niemiecki, szkolenie sportowe
  37. Olewniczak Karolina – Plastyka
  38. Osewska Danuta – Geografia, przyroda
  39. Osowska Patrycja – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  40. Parzuchowska Iwona – Wychowanie fizyczne
  41. Pawłowska Agnieszka – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  42. Plichtowicz Wiesława – Matematyka
  43. Rogala Magdalena – Język angielski
  44. Pocztowska Katarzyna – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  45. Przytuła – Skowrońska Ewa – Religia
  46. Rykowski Paweł – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  47. Ryszczyk Mariusz – Matematyka, Doradztwo zawodowe
  48. Sawicka Wanda – Fizyka, Chemia
  49. Sękowska Małgorzata – Wychowawca świetlicy
  50. Siejka Arkadiusz – Język polski
  51. Szmulska Żanna – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  52. Szweda Bogumiła Ewa – Przyroda, biologia
  53. Szymańska Anna – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  54. Śmigielska Joanna Jolanta – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  55. Święconek Helena – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  56. Tom Małgorzata – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  57. Tomaszewska Małgorzata – Język polski
  58. Tubis Monika – Wychowawca świetlicy
  59. Tworkowska – Maruszewska Joanna – Język angielski
  60. Wiechowska – Grzeszczuk Anna – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  61. Wróblewska Joanna – Nauczyciel wspomagający
  62. Wyrzykowska Ewa – Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  63. Zagożdżon Jolanta – Chemia, biologia
  64. Zagroba Hanna – Religia
  65. Zbrzezna Joanna – Historia, Wiedza o społeczeństwie
  66. ks. Żywiałowski Andrzej – Religia

Przejdź do góry